Open Sun-Thur 11am - 10pm, Fri-Sat 11am - 11pm

spacer

  • Bimini-Bai-shack-from-air
  • Bimini-live-music
  • Bimini-maitre-de
  • Bimini-live-airboat-music-casual-dining
  • Bimini-Bai-shack-air-shot
  • Bimini-Bai-shack-air-boat

Bimini Live Music

13
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
CLOSED
TUESDAY
16
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Closed
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
19
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
22
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Claire Liparulo 6-10pm
THURSDAY
25
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
The Castaways 12-4pm
Brian Markley 6-10pm
SUNDAY
28
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Johnny Orr 1-5pm
6-10pm Eric Malibu
WEDNESDAY
14
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
CLOSED
WEDNESDAY
17
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Eric Carlson 1-5pm
FL Keys Duo 6-10pm
SATURDAY
20
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Pan Dave 1-5pm
JPH Music 6-10pm
TUESDAY
23
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
26
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
29
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Claire Liparulo 6-10pm
THURSDAY
15
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
CLOSED
THURSDAY
18
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Flora Unplugged 12-4pm
Brian Markley 6-10pm
SUNDAY
21
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Eric Malibu 1-5pm
Johnny Orr 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
24
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Brian Markley 1-5pm
Faded Roots 6-10pm
SATURDAY
27
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Frank Thomson 1-5pm
JPH Music 6-10pm
TUESDAY
30
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
13
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Closed
TUESDAY
14
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Closed
WEDNESDAY
15
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Closed
THURSDAY
16
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Closed
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
17
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Eric Carlson 1-5pm
FL Keys Duo 6-10pm
SATURDAY
18
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Flora Unplugged 12-4pm
Brian Markley 6-10pm
SUNDAY
19
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
20
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Pan Dave 1-5pm
JPH Music 6-10pm
TUESDAY
21
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Eric Malibu 1-5pm
Johnny Orr 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
22
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Claire Liporulo 6-10pm
THURSDAY
23
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
24
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Brian Markley 1-5pm
Faded Roots 6-10pm
SATURDAY
25
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
The Castaways 12-4pm
Brian Markley 6-10pm
SUNDAY
26
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
27
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Frank Thomson 1-5pm
JPH Music 6-10pm
TUESDAY
28
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Johnny Orr 1-5pm
Eric Malibu 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
29
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Claire Liporulo 6-10pm
THURSDAY
30
SEP
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY